Referenční list

MVE STÁT TYP STROJE SPÁD VÝKON
1989
Vestrev – D.Olesnice (Labe) CZ 2×860 SK 2.8 m 120 kW
1990
Doudleby n.Orlici (Orlice) CZ 2×860 S + 600 S 2.8 m 150 kW
Sachrova strouha CZ Pelton 40.0 m 008 kW
Mlade Buky (Upa) CZ 3×500 KR 6.5 m 180 kW
Hostinne (Labe) CZ 860 K + 500 KR 3.2 m 090 kW
Karlovice (Opavice) CZ 600 S 3.0 m 030 kW
1991
Olesna (Berounka) CZ 2×860 K 1.8 m 070 kW
Kacov (Sazava) CZ 860 S 1.7 m 032 kW
Dolni Branna (Labe) CZ 860 K + 600 SK 4.0 m 135 kW
Sestidomi-Trutnov (Upa) CZ 860 SSK + 600 SSK 2.7 m 090 kW
Josefuv Dul (Kamenice) CZ 500 KR 3.7 m 030 kW
Harcovsky potok CZ Pelton 44.0 m 010 kW
1992
Pusuv splav-Dvur Kr.n. L CZ 2×860 S + 860 SSK 3.4 m 225 kW
Skoda Vrchlabi (Labe) CZ 600 SSK + 600 S 4.0 m 080 kW
Horni Sytova (Jizera) CZ 860K+860KR+500 KR 2.5 m 122 kW
Velke Porici (Metuje) CZ 600 SSK + 600 S 2.5 m 050 kW
Circ (Poprad) SK 2×860 S 2.2 m 100 kW
Brandov (Svidnice) CZ 600 SSK + 600 S 2.5 m 050 kW
Krakonos-Vrchlabi (Labe) CZ 500 K 5.0 m 035 kW
1993
Hnevousice (Jizera) CZ 860 SSK 3.4 m 110 kW
Studenka (Odra) CZ 600 S + 600 SSK 2.4 m 050 kW
Tabulovy potok CZ Pelton 92.0 m 008 kW
Stara Voda (Hnilec) SK 500 K 6.0 m 046 kW
Bosany (Nitra) SK 2×860 SSK + 2×860 S 3.4 m 310 kW
Jablonec n.J. (Jizera) CZ 860 KR + 860 K 4.0 m 200 kW
Harrachov (Mumlava) CZ 600 KR + 300 K 10.0 m 200 kW
Prehrada Horka CZ Pelton 36 m 018 kW
1994
Bechyne (Luznice) CZ 3×860 S + 860 SSK 1.2 m 068 kW
Mlynsky nahon – Cheb (Ohre) CZ 860 S 2.2 m 040 kW
Harta (Labe) CZ 860 T + 600 T 4.0 m 165 kW
Hostinne (Labe) CZ 860 KR 2.0 m 042 kW
Gelnica (Hnilec) SK 860 SSK + 860 S 3.9 m 170 kW
Lanov (Male Labe) CZ 500 KR 5.5 m 055 kW
Sobotin (Desne) CZ 500 KR 3.3 m 022 kW
Cernosice (Berounka) CZ 1000 SSK + 1000 S 2 m 110 kW
Lautrach D 600 SK 4.0 m 042 kW
Kaplice (Malse) CZ 600 S 2.0 m 019 kW
Benesov n. Cernou (Cerna) CZ 500 KR 4.0 m 030 kW
Breclav (Dyje) CZ 2×1000 SSK + 3×1000 S 2.4 m 400 kW
Janska (Kamenice) CZ 500 K 5.4 m 048 kW
1995
Nehasice (Chomutovka) CZ 600 SSK 3.0 m 036 kW
Debrne (Labe) CZ 2×860 KR + 860 K 4.2 m 390 kW
Vinec (Jizera) CZ 1000 SSK + 1000 S 1.8 m 090 kW
VDJ Bystre II SK Pelton 92.0 m 110 kW
Reichertshofen D 1000 KV 2.6 m 075 kW
Ruzomberok (Revuca) SK 860 SSK + 860 S 3.3 m 120 kW
Brozany (Ohre) CZ 600 SSK + 600 S 2.1 m 044 kW
Tabulove boudy (Labe) CZ 2×600 KR 6.5 m 180 kW
Bernreutehof D 2×750 SK 8.0 m 320 kW
Opatovice (Labe) CZ 3×1600 VT 4.0 m 1200 kW
1996
Jelenia Gora PL 860SK + 2x860SSK 2.9 m 200 kW
Korabka (Ticha Orlice) CZ 860 SSK + 1000 S 1.7 m 068 kW
Veseli n. L. (Nezarka) CZ 1000 SSK 1.9 m 050 kW
Tovacov (Morava) CZ 2×860 SSK + S 2.0 m 070 kW
Krakonosova strouha CZ Pelton 42.0 m 018 kW
Breziny-Jez (Ploucnice) CZ 860 S 2.0 m 035 kW
Herlikovice (Labe) CZ Pelton 92.0 m 018 kW
Vrcovice (Otava) CZ 3×1000 S 1.3 m 070 kW
1997
Adamov (Svitava) CZ 860 SSK + 600 SSK 2.7 m 095 kW
Pstruzi CZ Pelton 40.0 m 075 kW
Tazaly (Morava) CZ 3×1200 SKP 2.0 m 290 kW
Bohuslavice n. Upou (Upa) CZ 1000 S 2.4 m 070 kW
Türingen -Wera D 2×1500 SSK 2.0 m 230 kW
Vilstalsäge D 750 SSK 2.7 m 045 kW
Lipp D 750 SSK 1.5 m 021 kW
Klavary (Labe) CZ 5×1600 SKP 3.4 m 1650 kW
Prisecnice (Upravna vody) CZ Pelton 200.0 m 800 kW
Tynec n. Labem (Labe) CZ 5×1200 SKP 2.2 m 500 kW
Hejnice ( Smeda ) CZ 600 SSK 2.8 m 030 kW
1998
Radesov ( Otava ) CZ 860 SK 5.0 m 132 kW
Doksany, mlyn ( Ohre ) CZ 1000 S 3.2 m 090 kW
Brandl  II ( Nisa ) CZ 2x Pelton 50.0 m 320 kW
Privlaka ( Jizera ) CZ 1000 KV 3.8 m 132 kW
Benovy  ( Úhlava ) CZ 600 SSK 3.0 m 030 kW
Milenovice (Blanice) CZ 2×600 S 1.6 m 026 kW
Panagitsa 1 GR Pelton 172.0 m 160 kW
Ostravice CZ 2×860 SSK 4.1 m 200 kW
Ostermuhle D 750 SSK 1.5 m 021 kW
Panagitsa 2 GR Pelton 75.0 m 055 kW
Jasenie SK 750 SK 4.5 m 090 kW
Remata SK Pelton 130.0 m 250 kW
Vorino GR 2xPelton 92.0 m 590 kW
VDJ Jizersky vrch (Liberec) CZ Pelton 89.0 m 160 kW
1999
VD Prisecnice CZ Pelton 32.0 m 018 kW
Aschwanden CH Pelton 50. m 018 kW
Kuncice ( Labe ) CZ 1000 KV 3.6 m 125 kW
Drazice ( Jizera ) CZ 3×1200 SSK 2.4 m 480 kW
Vestrev II ( Labe ) CZ 1200 SSK 2.8 m 143 kW
Panagitsa 3 GR Pelton 558.0 m 500 kW
Reichart D 750 SSK 1.9 m 025 kW
Zirec (Labe) CZ 2×1200 SKP+1000 SSK 3.0 m 420 kW
Jiretin (Kamenice) CZ 600 SSK 3.0 m 035 kW
Liebnitzmühle A 1000 SSK 1.8 m 050 kW
Vetrni (Vltava) CZ 1500 SK 2.1 m 160 kW
Langeringen D 860 SSK 2.0 m 038 kW
Prosecne (Male Labe) CZ 750 SSK 3,4 m 075 kW
2000
Uhercice ( Svratka ) CZ 2×1200 SSK 3.4 m 400 kW
Uhorska Ves (Vah) SK 2×1600 SK 4.5 m 1000 kW
Takle  (BKK) N Pelton 266.0 m 963 kW
Osek nad Becvou (Becva) CZ 1200 SSK 2.8 m 136 kW
Vankuv mlyn CZ 1000 SSK 1.8 m 047 kW
Dolni Branna (Labe) CZ 750 SK 5.0 m 110 kW
Mnisek nad Hnilcom SK 2×750 SK 3.8 m 164 kW
Harrachov-Janov CZ 750 SK 10.0 m 275 kW
Palkovice (Ostravice) CZ 2×600 SSK 1.4 m 024 kW
Horni Sytova  ( Jizerka ) CZ 600 SK 4.8 m 048 kW
Promachi GR Pelton 196.0 m 295 kW
Dolni Lanov (Male Labe) CZ 600 SSK 6.0 m 070 kW
Olesna II (Berounka) CZ 2×1200 SSK 2.4 m 210 kW
Krakonos (Labe, Vrchlabi) CZ 750 SK+860 SK 7.0 m 365 kW
Tabulovy potok (Spind.Mlyn) CZ Pelton 105.0 m 015 kW
Klinovy potok (Strazne) CZ Pelton 46.0 m 118 kW
Hostinne Drevobrus (Labe) CZ 1000 KV 3.0 m 097 kW
Kalna (Hron) SK 3×2000 SSK 3.4 m 1500 kW
Ponikla (Jizera) CZ 2×1000 KV 7.0 m 600 kW
2001
Srednogortzi (Arda) BG 2×1200 SSK 7.0 m 900 kW
Demharter D 860 SSK 2.0 m 040 kW
Dolni Branna (Labe) CZ 860 SK 5.0 m 160 kW
Klecany (Vltava) CZ 2×2400 SSK 2.5 m 900 kW
Fulda D 1000 SK 4.75 m 191 kW
Holzmuhler D 600 SSK 2.2 m 023 kW
Riembareid N Pelton 210.0 m 990 kW
Hostinne-papirna (Labe) CZ 2×1000 KV 3.55 m 260 kW
Benesov n.Pl. (Ploucnice) CZ 2×1000 SSK 2.7 m 180 kW
Chodoun (Litavka) CZ 600 SSK 2.6 m 029 kW
Stenovice (Uhlava) CZ 750 SSK 2,5 m 045 kW
Veseli n.M (Morava) CZ 1000 SSK 3.0 m 090 kW
Cernohorsky potok CZ 2 x Pelton 80.0 m 182 kW
Bach D 600 SSK 2.2 m 023 kW
Jakob D 600 SK 3.0 m 036 kW
Denenmoser D 600 SK 3.55 m 046 kW
2002
Smrcina (Krkonose) CZ Pelton 61.0 m 055 kW
Loucovice (Vltava) CZ 600 SK 5.0 m 064 kW
Stary Tekov SK 1000 SSK 2.7m 075 kW
Decin  (Ploucnice) CZ 860 SSK 2.9 m 060 kW
Srednogortzi (Arda) BG 750 SK 7.0 m 175 kW
Mlade Buky (Upa) CZ 1000 SSK 3.5 m 132 kW
Paja Trutnov (Upa) CZ 1000 KV 3.0 m 087 kW
Aprilci BG 2 x Francis 30.0 m 620 kW
Larisa GR Pelton 310.0 m 667 kW
Hermon ARM Francis 55.0 m 647 kW
Dorfel D 600 SK 9.5 m 156 kW
Brezova (Tepla) CZ 2 x Francis – CO 12.0 m 260 kW
VDJ Bedrichov CZ Pelton V5 70.0 m 182 kW
West Vancouver CAN Pelton V5 143.0 m 198 kW
Cernys (Ohre) CZ 1450 SSK 3.0 m 227 kW
Horky (Jizera) CZ 2 x 1200 SSK 2.2 m 170 kW
Palsmanes LV 750 SK 6.0 m 123 kW
Bublai LT 860 SK 4.9 m 161 kW
Lakinskai LT 2 x 860 SK 3.0 m 162 kW
Billes LV 600 SK 7.0 m 109 kW
Promachi II GR Pelton H2 196 m 169 kW
Spindleruv Mlyn (Labe) CZ  750 SK 5.0 m 116 kW
Sussen D  860 VT 2.3 m 049 kW
Koparvike N 1600 SK 5.1 m 533 kW
Susice (Otava) CZ 1000 SSK 2.5 m 090 kW
Kaunissaare EST 2 x 1000 SK 3.5 m 264 kW
Labunava LT 600 SK 10.1 m 166 kW
2003
Leonberg – Hofleich D 750 VT 2,1 m 024 kW
Kvennhoelet N Pelton H1 86 m 014 kW
Myklebust N Pelton H1 200 m 032 kW
Groenhovd N Pelton H2 116 m 080 kW
Kastnes N Pelton H2 54 m 032 kW
Spindleruv Mlyn CZ 750 SK 5 m 111 kW
Martinet F 1000 SK 5 m 197 kW
Svinetice-Bavorov (Blanice) CZ 750 SSK 1,7 m 024 kW
Susice (Otava) CZ 1000 SSK 2,5 m 077 kW
Decin (Ploucnice) CZ 2 x 860 SK 6,6 m 424 kW
Remata II SK Pelton V4 104,6 m 150 kW
Husafell IS 1200 SK 7 m 441 kW
Tverraa N Pelton V5 144 m 1060 kW
Lanov (Upa) CZ 600 SK 6,2 m 076 kW
Bechyne II (Luznice) CZ 3 x 1000 SSK 1,25 m 081 kW
Josefuv dul II CZ Pelton V4 64 m 052 kW
2004
Purtse EST HH 1000 SK 8 m 330 kW
Iskra BG 2 x HH 1600 SK 5,5 m 1480 kW
Roenndoela N Pelton HH P 4 V 358 m 896 kW
Gaudalskraft N 2 x Pelton HH P 5V 156 m 2400 kW
Cumrbria I GB Pelton HH P 4 V 121 m 261 kW
Cumrbria II GB Pelton HH P 5 V 48 m 095 kW
Cleghorn GB HH 750 SK-Z 10,75 m 287 kW
Gjerdem and Holmen Elverk N HH 750 SK 10,5 m 260 kW
Strande-Elva N Pelton HH P 4 V 200 m 390 kW
Flash BG 2 x Pelton HH P 5V 79 m 576 kW
Keila Joa EST HH 1000 SK 8,7 m 394 kW
Prakovce SK 2 x HH 860 VT 4,2 m 224 kW
Mlada Boleslav CZ 3 x HH 1200 SSK 2,1 m 285 kW
Breuchotte F 2 x HH 1000 SSK 3 m 200 kW
Lestrade F 2 x HH 860 SK 5,5 m 340 kW
2005
Baramchi NEPAL Pelton HHP 1H 550 m 1060 kW
Skuodas LT HH 750 SK 4,7 m 093 kW
Sevareid N HH ZK 1150 11,5 m 800 kW
Bystra nad Jizerou CZ 2 x HH 1200 SK 2,8 m 286 kW
Kamenny privoz CZ HH 1200 SK 4,3 m 252 kW
Sonceboz CH HH 1000 SK 9,4 m 392 kW
Ufysja N Pelton HHP 5V 147 m 1520 kW
Herlikovice CZ HH 780 SK 5 m 138 kW
Libocany CZ 2 x HH 1950 SSK 2,55 m 672 kW
Svaty Petr CZ Pelton HHP 2H 58 m 024 kW
Desna CZ Pelton HHP 5 V 110 m 478 kW
Gulbinai LT HH 500 SK 9,5 m 097 kW
Komin CZ HH 1100 SK 3,35 m 140 kW
Trutnov – Zelena louka CZ HH 1200 SK 6,9 m 406 kW
Frantiskov – Oldrichov n. Pl. CZ 2 x HH 1000 SSK 2,6 m 178 kW
Svrckova SK HH 860 SK 4,8 m 146 kW
Roven SK HH 780 SK 11,5 m 322 kW
Durnstein A HH 600 SK 10,5 m 170 kW
Velach III A HH 600 SK 8 m 117 kW
Sagelva N 2 x Pelton HHP 5 V 378 m 4848 kW
2006
Decin (Ploucnice) CZ HH 1000 SSK 1,9 m 052 kW
Lykostomos GR 2 x Pelton HHP 2 H 507 m 1314 kW
Konu Dzirnavu LV HH 780 SK 3 m 057 kW
Hazelbank Mill NIR 2 x HH 750 SSK 3 m 116 kW
Agios Georgios I – Lamia GR 2 x Pelton HHP 5 V 95 m 960 kW
Agios Georgios II – Lamia GR Pelton HHP 5 V 98 m 213 kW
Bellheim D HH 600 SK 2,8 m 032 kW
Bulhary CZ 2 x HH 1950 SSK 2,65 m 652 kW
Erry Mill IR HH 1000 SSK 3,2 m 117 kW
Hranovnica SK Pelton HHP 4 V 50 m 051 kW
Fiag Lodge GB Pelton HHP 2 V 71,2 m 018 kW
Lomna SK HH 750 SK 4,8 m 097 kW
Tamme EST HH 1000 SSK 2,5 m 082 kW
Myllykoski FIN HH 600 SK 14,4 177 kW
Corridonia I HH 1150 SK 10 m 614 kW
Kvernerud N Francis HHF 66-650 49 m 507 kW
Hanusovice – Vlasske CZ HH 600 SK 7 m 106 kW
Gyl N Pelton HHP 5 V 300 m 1515 kW
Sarovce SK 3 x HH 1950 SSK 4,4 m 2184 kW
2007
Dolni Lhota CZ HH 860 SSK 1,8 m 035 kW
Tsonevo BG 2 x Francis 38 m 1183 kW
Fagerlid N Pelton HH 5V 74 m 320 kW
Vassdaselva N Pelton HH 5V 74 m 320 kW
Halsa N Pelton HH 2 P 155 m 450 kW
Decin CZ HH 750 SK 6 m 122 kW
Le Moulin du Bas F HH 1000 SSK 2,95 m 090 kW
Rafosen N 2 x Francis 35 m 692 kW
Janovice nad Uhlavou CZ HH 780 SK 3,15 m 067 kW
Protivin-Mysenec CZ HH 750 SSK 1,5 m 021 kW
Pulvermuhle D HH 860 SK 4 m 116 kW
Jassingau I A HH 1200 SK 9,2 m 610 kW
Jassingau II A 2 x HH 1100 SK 6,9 m 707 kW
Vikenkraft N HH 780 SK 8,6 m 227 kW
Lacisu LV 2 x HH 860 SK 3,5 m 188 kW
Karitsa GR Pelton HHP 4V 266 m 580 kW
Rustianitis GR 3 x Pelton HHP 5V 124 m 2085 kW
Ities GR Pelton HH 5V 176 m 460 kW
Kontorema GR Pelton HH 4V 98 m 170 kW
Pisoderi GR Pelton HH 5V 114 m 335 kW
Pilskana LV HH 600 SK 4 m 053 kW
Travnicek – Mohelka CZ HH 600 SK 4 m 047 kW
2008
Paseky n.J. – Jizera CZ 2 x HH 860 SK 6 m 346 kW
Pappilanoski FIN HH 1200 SK 8,3 m 526 kW
Lankoski FIN HH 1000 SK 8 m 342 kW
Kalna pod mostom SK 4 x HH 1200 SSK 2,4 m 432 kW
Heina N Pelton HHP 5V 275 m 2891 kW
Soodla EST HH 600 SK 11 m 185 kW
Moutier CH HH 860 SK 7 m 219 kW
Klasterska lhota CZ HH 860 SK 10 m 347 kW
Zelezna CZ HH 550 SK 10 m 134 kW
Holmem N Pelton HHP 4V 248 m 695 kW
Saussbach D HH 860 SK 5,2 m 142 kW
Roshven GB Pelton HHP 5V 75 m 516 kW
Bukovec CZ 2 x HH 1750 SSK 2,55 m 520 kW
Rajcianka SK 2 x HH 780 SSK 4 m 176 kW
Rozkos CZ HH 1100 SK 14 m 611 kW
2009
Bojmany CZ HH 860 SK 3,5 m 096 kW
Hyskov CZ 3 x HH 1200 SSK 1,7 m 189 kW
Nezabudice CZ 4 x HH 1000 SSK 2,2 m 252 kW
Jaromer CZ 4 x HH 1200 SSK 2,45 m 436 kW
Luna BG HH 1000 SK 10,8 m 440 kW
Bellheim D HH 600 SK 2,8 m 032 kW
Arta Smixi GR Pelton HHP 2H 110 m 286 kW
Hrabusice SK Pelton HHP 4V 43 m 046 kW
Josefuv Dul II CZ Peton HHP 1 H 142 m 035 kW
Lukasov CZ Pelton HHP 4V 52 m 040 kW
Mlade Buky Trutnov CZ HH 1000 SK 3,5 m 132 kW
Muro Voke LT HH 1000 VT 6,6 m 299 kW
Mysi Vrsok SK HH 750 SK 7,7 m 170 kW
Siroka SK HH 920 SK 14,2 m 437 kW
Ramuciai LT HH 780 SK 6,7 m 170 kW
Svarov CZ HH 860 SK 3,4 m 095 kW
Stjarnfors S 2 xFrancis HHF 85-750 V 25,7 m 1302 kW
2010
Ceska Ves – Jeseník CZ HH 750 SK+HH 600 SK 10,5 m 397 kW
Zlata Koruna CZ 2 x HH 1450 SSK 2,5 m 324 kW
Vitkovice CZ HH 600 SK 10 m 140 kW
Stakevski BG Pelton HHP 5V 55 m 230 kW
Manastirka BG Pelton HHP 4V 99 m 180 kW
Labit Vrchlabí CZ HH 600 SK 4,8 m 063 kW
Roudna CZ 2 x HH 1200 SSK 2,3 m 204 kW
Svaneholm S HH 860 ZK 12 m 349 kW
Prakovce II SK 2 x HH 1000 SK 5,3 m 398 kW
Galgauskas LV HH 750 SK 7,0 m 163 kW
Gualchiera I HH 750 SK 6,85 m 159 kW
Ponte Canale I HH 780 ZK 8,81 m 206 kW
Polla I HH 860 ZK 7,25 m 212 kW
Korenov CZ HH 780 SK + HH 600 SK 6 m 233 kW
Rademon NIR HH 750 SK 4 m 074 kW
Beroun CZ 4 x HH 1300 SSK 3,25 m 780 kW
Cerveny mlyn CZ HH 1200 SSK 1,7 m 061 kW
2011
Sudkov CZ 2 x HH 860 ZK 6,7 m 350 kW
Tasov CZ HH 860 SSK 2,2 m 044 kW
Tubausiai LT HH 860 SK 7,5 m 256 kW
Celakovice CZ 2 x HH 2200 SSK 2,35 m 734 kW
Strazske SK 2 x HH 1400 SK 4,2 m 622 kW
Rodal N Pelton HH SV5 140 m 1790 kW
Plavisko SK Francis HHF 550 32 m 326 kW
Horunkoski FIN HH 1680 SK 6 m 709 kW
Ryotto FIN HH 1680 SK 7,7 m 974 kW
Chalmazel (Murat) F Pelton HH SV5 70 m 240 kW
Ostanfors S 2 x HH 1000 SK 8,2 m 700 kW
Skrivany CZ HH 600 SSK 1,4 m 012 kW
Karvas LV HH 750 SK + HH 600 SK 12 m 518 kW
Krigalu LV HH 550 SK 6 m 058 kW
Varini LT HH 600 SK 4,5 055 kW
Ozolkrasti LV HH 600 SK 7,4 m 106 kW
2012
Belle N Pelton HHP SV5 365 m 3060 kW
Kolin CZ 7 x HH 1450 SSK 2,2 m 924 kW
Poruba SK Pelton HHP SV 4 97 m 211 kW
Doudlevce CZ 2 x HH 1300 SSK 2 m 188 kW
Gaujas LV HH 1000 SSK+HH 860 SK 3,5 m 205 kW
Mariampole LT HH 860 SSK 3,1 m 087 kW
Backa S HH 1200 ZK 7,8 m 397 kW
Kintradwell GB Pelton HHP H2 149 m 103 kW
Zdana SK 2 x HH 2000 SSK 4,15 m 1298 kW
Hrabacov CZ HH 750 SK 4,2 m 079 kW
Aurora S Pelton HHP SV5 54 m 209 kW
Eli Dere BG HH 1000 SK 14,2 m 538 kW
Klastersky Mlyn CZ HH 1000 SK 5,8 m 186 kW
Vlaske II CZ HH 750 SK 5,2 m 104 kW
Brattfors S Francis HHF 85-680 21 m 395 kW
Kungfors S Francis HHF 85-750 14,85 m 298 kW
Corbiere F Pelton HHP 1 H 324,7 m 449 kW
Kallsjon S HH 750 SK 9,8 m 232 kW
Makkarankoski II FIN HH 1450 SK 4,31 m 276 kW
Merial F Pelton HHP SV 5 128 m 422 kW
Vatsjotorp S HH 550 SK 6,4 m 071 kW
2013
Mlynice CZ 2 x Pelton HHP 2 H 100 m 149 kW
Moustier Ventadour F HH 860 ZK 14,5 m 429 kW
Sindelna CZ 2 x HH 1000 SSK 1,9 m 099 kW
Bielo Polie MNE Pelton HHP SV 5 94,2 m 651 kW
Hermanice CZ 2 x HH 1200 SSK 2,3 m 177 kW
Hradiste, Plzen CZ HH 1100 SK 4,05 m 150 kW
Slatach GB Francis 650+Pelton 5V 65 m 1050 kW
Waldersbach F Pelton HHP 4 SV 51 m 152 kW
Vitkovice II CZ HH 600 SK 8,5 m 140 kW
Cerveny mlyn, Petrovice CZ 2 x HH 860 SSK 2,2 m 090 kW
Dobra Mysl, Labe CZ HH 780 SK + HH 1000 SK 5 m 300 kW
Kouty nad Desnou CZ HH 780 SK 6,5 m 150 kW
Krakonosova strouha CZ Pelton HHP 5 SV 31 m 018 kW
Krnsko CZ HH 1000 SSK 2,4 m 072 kW
Kuncice, Labe CZ HH 550 SK 4 m 036 kW
Stary Sachov CZ 2 x HH 1100 SSK 2,6 m 201 kW
Gaugalskas LV HH 750 SK 7 m 163 kW
Laxoringen S HH 1300 SK 6,2 m 421 kW
Ungsjobo S 2 x HH 780 SK 10 m 532 kW
Brunery GB Pelton HHP 1 H 335 m 523 kW
Monzola F Pelton HHP 5 SV 86 m 440 kW
Sallanches F Pelton HHP 2 H 206 m 584 kW
Moulin de Lirbat F HH 860 SK 13 m 358 kW
Herlikovice II CZ HH 780 SK 6,5 m 161 kW
Nove mlyny, Blanice CZ 2 x HH 550 SK 5,2 m 099 kW
Jaromer CZ Francis 2200 new runner 2 m 065 kW
2014
Moricov CZ HH 750 SK 7,5 m 190 kW
Vezu Kraces I LV HH 1450 SSK 2,5 m 164 kW
Vezu Kraces II LV 4 x HH 1200 SSK 4,8 m 832 kW
Cerny Dul CZ 2 x Pelton HHP 2 H 50 m 192 kW
Týnec nad Sázavou CZ HH 750 K 1,3 m 015 kW
Decin IV CZ 2 x HH 860 SSK 4 m 234 kW
Mohelka CZ HH 500 K 3 m 018 kW
Smizianska Masa SK Pelton HHP 4 V 65 m 068 kW
Dumfries and Galloway GB Pelton HHP 2 H 87 m 089 kW
Serve F Pelton HHP 2 H 126 m 216 kW
Bruree IR HH 750 SK 6 m 129 kW
Dadran S HH 1200 VT 4,6 m 136 kW
Halvdagsaa N HHP 2 H 188 m 622 kW
Imantas LV HH 860 SSK 2,5 m 046 kW
Pyskocely, Sazava CZ 2 x HH 1450 SSK 2,3 m 290 kW
Blixbol S 2 x HH 1000 SK 8,2 m 700 kW
Spanga S HH 1300 SK 9,5 m 487 kW
Sacurov SK 2 x HH 1300 SK 5,1 m 625 kW
Huncovce SK HH 1300 SK 3,7 m 250 kW
Buttercrambe Weir GB 2 x HH 1300 SSK 1,25 m 096 kW
Halton-on-Lune GB 2 x HH 1450 SSK 1,9 m 200 kW
Pont de l Arn F Pelton 2 H 160 m 452 kW
2015
Carrongrove GB Kaplan Spiral HH 780 SPHK 20 m 513 kW
Berwyn GB Pelton HHP 2 H 146 m 100 kW
Mosset F Pelton HHP 2 H 160 m 447 kW
Jemčina CZ 2xHH1300SSK+HH1000SSK 2,2 m 282 kW
Zanano 1 I Kaplan 2 x HH 1350 SSK 3,2 m 410 kW
Zanano 2 I Kaplan 2 x HH 1350 SSK 3,2 m 410 kW
Zanano 3 I Kaplan 2 x HH 1350 SSK 3,2 m 410 kW
Allt Mor Hydro GB Pelton HHP 1 H 232 m 344 kW
La Grande Ecluse, Delemont CH Kaplan Vertical HH 1000 VT 3,6 m 117 kW
Torrisdale GB Pelton HHP 2 H 113 m 105 kW
Cerny Dul II CZ Francis HHF 74-500 18,5 m 110 kW
Preborovice CZ Kaplan HH 860 SSK 2,2 m 048 kW
Burn of Mar GB Pelton HHP 4 SV 127 m 527 kW
Strontian GB Pelton HHP 2 H 97 m 100 kW
Borgaana N Pelton HHP 2 H 331 m 2047 kW
L’Herbeil F Pelton HHP 4 SV 152 m 266 kW
Pitnacree GB Pelton HHP 2 H 146 m 329 kW
Tunnel du Graitery CH Pelton HHP 2 H 52 m 054 kW
Benlister GB Pelton HHP 2 H 257 m 548 kW
Cloiche Creiche GB Pelton HHP 4 SV 216 m 977 kW
H’Airigh GB Pelton HHP 2 H 185 m 530 kW
Liddesdale GB Pelton HHP 5 SV 64 m 364 kW
2016
Vrchlabí, U Skodovky CZ Kaplan (Semi) 2 x HH 860 SSK 3,5 m 156 kW
Havírna CZ Pelton HHP 2 V 53 m 016 kW
Klecany – upgrade CZ Kaplan (Semi) 2 x HH 2400 SSK 2.5 m 1200 kW
Moy Hydro GB Pelton HHP 2 H 147 m 526 kW
Lapradelle – Puilaurens F Kaplan Spiral HH 500 SK 12 m 098 kW
Tangerstrommen S Kaplan HH 1650 SK 6,5 m 730 kW
Allt Eirichealllach GB Pelton HHP 4 SV 147 m 532 kW
Guisachan GB Pelton HHP 2 H 128 m 089 kW
Upper Suileag GB Pelton HHP 4 SV 98 m 564 kW
Samoens F Pelton HHP 2 H 148 m 426 kW
Krskany SK Kaplan 3 x HH 1370 SSK 3,7 m 708 kW
Coire Crubaidh GB Pelton HHP SV4 46 m 046 kW
Donich GB Pelton  HHP SV5 216 m 1425 kW
Hillmount NIR Kaplan HH 1200SK 4,5 m 211 kW
Nevis Range GB 2 x Pelton HHP H2 318 m 1170 kW
Glen Loth GB Pelton HHP SV5 70 m 532 kW
2017
Bruach Caorainn GB Pelton HHP SV4 178,5 1189 kW
Torran Cuillan GB Pelton HHP 2 H 64 m 106 kW
Easan Dorcha GB Pelton HHP SV5 138 m 1067 kW
Centrale de Montaut F Kaplan HH 750 SK 5,5 m 117 kW
Glasha IRL 2 x Pelton HHP SV5 89,4 m 866 kW
Kiachnish GB 2 x Pelton HHP SV5 121 m 1960 kW
Svoboda nad Úpou CZ 2 x Pelton HHP H2 100 m 180 kW
Marceau Amalric F Pelton HHP 1 H 200 m 249 kW
Pila Osečany CZ Francis HHF73-520 3,5 m 007 kW
Nový Knín CZ Kaplan HH 680 SK 2,7 m 029 kW
Allt Coire a Chaorainn GB Pelton HHP SV4 99,73 m 427 kW
Imantas II. LV HH 860 SSK 2,5 m 45 kW
Lédar FR Francis HHF 74-620 VT 39 m 426 kW
CELKEM  TURBIN : 645  TURBIN
VÝKON CELKEM: 141962 kW
CELKEM  REALIZOVANO : 444 MVE